YB Professional
Appointment in Los Angeles
YB Professional is a beauty salon and beauty academy in Los Angeles specializing in Russian manicure, smart pedicure, nail services, hair extensions, lash extensions, brow services, hair coloring and beauty education.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Special offer Face Massage
- Special offer Face Massage $90 (1h 30min)
$90Sculptural Face Massage
- Sculptural Face Massage $90 (1h)
$90Back Massage
- Back Massage $105 (40min)
$105Full Body Massage
- Full Body Massage $110 (1h)
$110Buccal Face Massage
- Buccal face massage $110 (1h)
$110