Willow Nail Salon
Appointment in Milwaukee
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Tiny Ten Manicure
- Tiny Ten Manicure 30 min $20+
$20Gel Polish
$20Standard Manicure
- Standard 40 min $30+
$30Dewy Manicure
- Dewy 55 min $50+
$50Standard Pedicure
- 45 min $50+
$50Something Special Manicure
- Something Special 1hr 10min $60+
$60Standard Dip Manicure