Wilin Entertainment
Venue in New Smyrna Beach
DISK JOCKEY SERVICES WITH SOUND Disk Jockey Services With Sound (Does not include travel if your event is out of town) $400.00 Small Package Includes: 2 powered speakers on stands DJ for 4 hours
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Additional DJ hour
- ($50 per additional hour)
$50Monogram
- Monogram – $100 plus design
$100Standard Lighting Package
- – Standard Lighting Package – $250
$250CO2 Cannons
- Co2 Cannons – $300 a pair
$300Cold Sparke
- Cold Sparke – $400 a pair
$400Intelligent Lighting Package
- – Intelligent lighting package – $500