Wiley Color Works
Appointment in Houston
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Men's haircut
$45 est.Blowout
$65 est.Women's haircut
$70 est.Single Process Color
- Single Process Color $95+
$95Keratin Express
- Keratin Express $125+
$125Global Hair Lighten
- Global Hair Lighten $150+
$150Highlights
- Highlights $170+
$170