Wax Nashville
Spa in Nashville
Waxing. Spray Tanning. Dermaplaning. Tinting. Lash Lifts. Brow Lamination. We have all things beauty covered.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Lip Wax
- Lip $15+
$15Half Arm Wax
- Half Arm $16+
$16Underarm Wax
- Underarm $21+
$21Brow Wax
- Brow $21+
$21Full Arm Wax
- Full Arm $31+
$31Bikini Wax
- Bikini $34+
$34Half Leg Wax
- Half Leg $39+