Wax Lab NYC
Appointment in New York
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Arms (Hand) Waxing
- Arms (Hand) Waxing - $9.99
$9.99Shoulder Waxing
- Shoulder Waxing - $14.99
$14.99Underarms Waxing
- Underarms Waxing - $14.99
$14.99Back (Lower) Waxing
- Back (Lower) Waxing - $19.99
$19.99Back (Mid) Waxing
- Back (Mid) Waxing - $24.99
$24.99Back (Upper) Waxing
- Back (Upper) Waxing - $29.99
$29.99Arms (Half) Waxing