Water Tree Studios
Comes to you · Serves Newport Beach
Wedding photo, video and photobooth services. Orange County, Los Angeles and beyond. A full services capture team for Southern California weddings and events. Home to the hit wedding series Toasting The Top 10.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Portrait session
$390 est.Drone Footage (2 hours)
- Two hours of drone footage provided by our FAA certified pilot can be added on to any package for just $495
$495Selfie Stations
- Selfie Stations services begin at $695
$695Photo Booth
- Photo booth services begin at $995
$995Wedding photography
$1,100 est.