Warm Springs Spa
Spa in San Jose
New here · Introductory Massage · $65
Warm Spring Spa massage services in Fremont CA. We dedicate ourselves in providing the best massage to you, offering a diverse range of massage styles at the most affordable prices..
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Introductory Massage
- Now offering an introductory special for our new customers
- $65 for 1 hour combination Swedish and Deep tissue massage
$65Deep Tissue
- Deep Tissue $70 60min
$70Acupressure
- Acupressure $80 60min
$80Ashiatsu Massage
- Ashiatsu Massage $80 60min
$80Swedish Massage
- Swedish Massage $100 90min
$100