Ultimate Detail
Appointment in Utica
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Exterior wash
$28 est.Weekly Maintenance
- Weekly - Starting at $75
$75Exterior Detail
- Exterior Detail - Starting at $124.99
$124.99Interior Detail
- Interior Detail - Starting at $149.99
$149.99Full Detail
- Full Detail - Starting at $249.99
$249.99Express Ceramic Coating
- Express Ceramic Coating - $275
$275