TrueBorn Barber Studio
Appointment in Fort Lauderdale
Book appointments online with TrueBorn Barber Studio in Fort Lauderdale, FL. View services and real-time availability, and book securely with Square.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Classic Haircut (65+)
- Classic haircut for clients age 65 and older
- Includes consultation, precision cut, neck shave, and styling
- $35 · 30 minutes
$35Classic Haircut
- Classic haircut tailored to your style
- Includes consultation, precision cut, neck shave, and styling
- $40 · 45 minutes
$40Beard Grooming
- Beard shaping, trimming, and line-up to keep your beard clean, balanced, and well-groomed
- $20 · 20 minutes
$20Precision Skin Fade
- Precision skin fade with smooth transitions, clean detailing, neck shave, and styling