Trendy Tips
Appointment in Ocala
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Gel Removal
- Gel Removal - $15
$15Lacquer Manicure
- Lacquer Manicure - $30
$30Gel Manicure
- Gel Manicure - $35
$35Polygel Backfill
- Polygel Backfill - $35
$35Structured Manicure
- Structured Manicure - $40
$40Pink & White Backfill
- Pink & White Backfill - $40
$40Polygel Full Set
- Polygel Full Set - $45