Transfigure Inc llc
Appointment in Fort Lauderdale
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Men's haircut
$55 est.Women's haircut
$80 est.Kids' Wash & Style
- Kids' Wash & Style (12 & under) — $85
$85Base Color
- Base Color — $90
$90Wash & Blowout
- Wash & Blowout — $125
$125Deep Conditioning Treatment
- Deep Conditioning Treatment — $150
$150Trim + Style
- Trim + Style — $185