Tranquility Spa
Spa in Allentown
We specialize in Aromatherapy, Hot Stone, Deep Tissue Massages, Reflexology for reducing stress, improve immune system and circulation in the Carbon County, PA area.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Brow Waxing
- Brow | $15
$15Half Hour Massage
- Half Hour | $55
$55Basic Facial
- Basic | $55
$55Hemp Facial
- Hemp | $65
$65Basic Facial (60 min)
- Basic | $85
$85Hour Massage
- Hour | $85
$85Hemp Facial (60 min)