Tintin Nail Spa
Appointment in Los Angeles
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Classic Manicure
- Classic $23
$23Nail Art per Nail
- Nail Art per Nail $5+
$5Paraffin
$10Gel Color
$23Signature Manicure
- Signature $30
$30Manicure Gel
$43Deluxe Manicure
- Deluxe $43
$43Gel manicure