Timber Ridge Golf Course
Golf in Fort Wayne
2025 Playing Options: Greens Fees*: All Rates are Check or Cash Before 11am rate, weekday, excludes Holidays, 18 w/cart $29 .87 Before 11am w/cart rate, weekday, excludes Holidays, 9 w/cart $18.54 Weekend & Holiday 18 w/cart $35.02 Weekday 18 w/cart $37.08 Weekend & Holiday 9 w/cart $26.78 Weekday 9 w/cart $24.72 Member Fee 9 $12.36 […]
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Before 11am Weekday 9 holes w/cart
- Before 11am w/cart rate, weekday, excludes Holidays, 9 w/cart $20.60
$20.60Weekday 9 holes w/cart
- Weekday 9 w/cart $26.78
$26.78Weekend & Holiday 9 holes w/cart
- Weekend & Holiday 9 w/cart $28.84
$28.84Before 11am Weekday 18 holes w/cart
- Before 11am rate, weekday, excludes Holidays, 18 w/cart $29.87
$29.87