The WASH & WAX
Appointment in Philadelphia
Professional, full service car care and auto detailing by an award winning team of experts in Philadelphia
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Odor Elimination Vaportek
- Odor Elimination Vaportek - $25
$25Hand Wash
- Hand Wash - $30
$30Express Wax
- Express Wax - $45
$45Carnauba Paste Wax
- Carnauba Paste Wax - $85
$85Shampoo Detail
- Shampoo Detail - $90
$90Exterior Detail
- Exterior Detail - $110
$110