The Warren Salon
Appointment in Allentown
The Warren Salon is a beauty & hair salon in Bethlehem, PA, offering haircuts for men and women, color, blonding, extensions, treatments and styling.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Beard Trim
- Beard Trim – $15
$15Buzz Cut / Shape Ups
- Buzz Cut / Shape Ups – $25
$25Men's haircut
$30 est.Fade / Clipper Cuts
- Fade / Clipper Cuts – $35
$35Blowout
- Blowout – $45
$45Pixie / Short Cuts
- Pixie / Short Cuts – $50
$50