The Vitamin Suite
Wellness in Washington
Luxury nurse-led concierge wellness company offering IV hydration therapy, care navigation, and preventative wellness services throughout the DMV area.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Vita Monthly
- $249 / per month
$249 /moB12 Injection
- B12 Injection +$35
$35Vitamin D Injection
- Vitamin D Injection +$40
$40Toradol (Pain Relief)
- Toradol (Pain Relief) +$45
$45Glutathione Push
- Glutathione Push +$50
$50Infrared sauna session