The Spa Retreat
Spa in Fond du Lac
The Spa Retreat massage services in Fond du Lac WI. Massage Therapy.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Underarm
- Underarm $25 20min
$25Bikini
- Bikini $40 20min
$40Customized Massage
- Customized Massage $90 60min
$90Pregnancy Massage
- Pregnancy Massage $90 60min
$90Signature Spa Retreat
- Signature Spa Retreat $100 60min
$100Signature facial
$115 est.