The Party Place
Comes to you · Serves Detroit
The Party Place is a private event venue in Auburn Hills, MI for birthdays, showers, graduations, small weddings, meetings and celebrations.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Video Setup
- Video Setup — $35
$35Confetti Countdown
- Confetti Birthday Countdown — $60
$60Candy-Filled Piñata
- Candy-Filled Pull String Piñata — $60
$60Popcorn Machine
- Popcorn Machine — $100
$100Snow Cone Machine
- Snow Cone Machine — $100
$100Small Bounce House
- Small Bounce House — $150