The Middy
Appointment in Asheville
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Eyebrow Tint
$25B3
$25Glaze
$30Haircut
- Haircut $80+
$80Single Process
- Single Process $90+
$90Partial Highlight
- Partial Highlight $125+
$125Full Highlight
- Full Highlight $145+
$145Balayage
- Balayage $175+
$175