The JW Salon
Appointment in St. Augustine
Full Service Hair Salon and Nail SpaServices Manicure Pedicure Gelish Partial Hi-lite Color Blowout style waxing acrylic perms hair color mens haircut
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Kids Haircut
- Kids Under 12 - $20+
$20Mens Haircut
- Mens - $30+
$30Blowout
$55 est.Ladies Haircut
- Ladies - $65+
$65Regrowth Color
- Regrowth Color - $85+
$85Single-process colour
$105 est.Highlights