Tee It Up Golf Driving Range
Golf in Orlando
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Small Bucket
- Small | $10 | 30 Balls
$10Medium Bucket
- Medium | $15 | 45 Balls
$15Large Bucket
- Large | $20 | 70 Balls
$20Jumbo Bucket
- Jumbo | $30 | 115 Balls
$3018 holes
$38 est.9 holes
$38 est.Family Bucket
- Family | $40 | 175 Balls