Syracuse Makeup Artistry
Comes to you · Serves Syracuse
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Chin
- Chin: $10
$10Lip
- Lip: $10
$10Brows
- Brows: $15
$15Underarms
- Underarms: $25
$25Bikini
- Bikini: $35 + up
$35Makeup application
$88 est.
Comes to you
Where it goesSyracuse
Times to ask forEvery day · 7 am – 7 pm