Sutton Creek Golf Course
Golf in Detroit
Sutton Creek Golf Club is a 6700 yard, 140 acre magnificently manicured golf facility located just minutes south of Windsor in Essex County, Ontario.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Weekday 9 Holes
- After 2:00 on Weekends/Holidays (9 Holes) $41
$41Weekday 18 Holes
- Weekdays & 18 Holes $59
$59Weekend 18 Holes
- Weekend & Holiday (18 Holes) $72
$72Golf lesson
$100 est.Weekday Walking
$708Weekend Walking
$840