Superior Steam Cleaning
Comes to you · Serves Fargo
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Dining Chair
- Dining Chair – $20
$20Ottoman
- Ottoman – $40
$40Chair
- Chair – $80
$80Loveseat
- Loveseat – $120
$120Minimum Charge
- Minimum charge is $125
$125Couch
- Couch – $140
$140Standard home clean
$140 est.