SUNMI Ballet
Experience in Philadelphia
SunMi Ballet offers professional ballet training for children, teens, and adults in Philadelphia. Develop technique, confidence, and community through dance.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
45 min class
- 45 min
- - 1 hr: $128 / month
$1281.5 hr class
- 1.5 hrs: $189 / month
$1892 hr class
- 2 hrs: $248 / month
$2482.5 hr class
- 2.5 hr: $305 / month
$3053 hr class
- 3 hrs: $360 / month
$360Unlimited classes
- Unlimited $792 / month
$792