Stufph by Stefph
Appointment in San Antonio
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Child Haircut
- Child Haircut - $25
$25Mens Haircut
- Mens Haircut (short hair) -$35
$35Blowdry
- Blowdry - $ 40
$40Womens Dry Haircut
- Women’s Dry Haircut -$50
$50Womens Haircut
- Womens haircut with shampoo, blow-dry and style - $75
$75Luscious Lip Looks
$99Seasonal Glam
$149