Status Elite Competitive Dance Studio
Experience in Montgomery
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Group class
$68 est.Private lesson
$95 est.Venue Only
- $150 (venue only)
$150Venue and Decor Special
- $250 (venue and decor special)
$250Friday Venue Rental
- Friday - $375
$375Sunday Venue Rental
- Sunday - $375
$375Saturday Venue Rental