Sphynx Spa Suite
Spa in Chicago
Luxury esthetics and energy healing spa in downtown Chicago offering transformational facials, body contouring, intimate treatments, and spiritual healing services.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Inner Thigh
- Inner Thigh — $30
$30Butt Strip
- Butt Strip — $30
$30Bikini Wax
- Sphynx Bikini — $65
$65Full Butt Wax
- Full Butt Wax — $65
$65Bikini Full Front
- Sphynx Bikini Full Front — $75
$75Bikini Brazilian
- Sphynx Bikini Brazilian — $85 (Signature Service)