Spafiesta Citi Inc
Appointment in New York
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Eyebrow Waxing
- Eyebrow --------------------$8
$8Manicure
- Manicure ------------------- $12
$12Relax Back Bodywork
- Relax Back Bodywork--------------$12(10mins)
$12French Manicure
- French Manicure -----------$17
$17Pedicure
- Pedicure -----------------------------------$20
$20Color gel
- Color gel--------------------$28
$28