Sonar Beauty
Appointment in Austin
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Facial Waxing (Brows)
- Facial Waxing $15+ (brows) | $40+ (full face)
$15Style
- Style $40+
$40Facial Waxing (Full Face)
- Facial Waxing $15+ (brows) | $40+ (full face)
$40Men's haircut
$45 est.Coloring
- Coloring $50+ (prices vary per stylist, per service)
$50Cutting
- Cutting $50+
$50Blowout
$65