Skin & Soul Spa
Spa in Manchester
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Eyebrow Wax
$20Additional Massage
- Additional Massage: $30 For 30 Mins
$30Full Face Wax
- Full Face Wax: $55 Includes brows, lips, chin, cheeks, neck
$55Baby Bump Facial
- Baby Bump Facial: $80
$80Back Facial
- Back Facial: $80
$8060-minute massage
$120 est.Mini Soul Facial
- Mini Soul Facial: $120