Simply Cuts
Appointment in Minneapolis
We opened Simply Cuts in 2023, but we have been in the industry for more than 20 years combined
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Bang/Neck Trim
- Bang/Neck Trim ~$7
$7Hair above shoulders
- Hair above shoulders ~ $9
$9Beard Trim
- Beard Trim ~ $10
$10Clean Up
- Clean Up Sides & Back ~ $16
$16Military Cut
- Military (Active/Veteran) ~ $17
$17Kids Cut
- Kids Cut (10 & Under) ~ $19
$19