Silk Med Spa
Wellness in Tampa
Silk Med Spa specializes in corrective skincare, laser hair, skin rejuvenation and acne.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
X-Small Areas Laser Hair Removal
- X-Small Areas $65
$65Small Areas Laser Hair Removal
- Small Areas $85
$85Medium Areas Laser Hair Removal
- Medium Areas $125
$125Large Areas Laser Hair Removal
- Large Areas $175
$175X-Large Areas Laser Hair Removal
- X-Large Areas $250
$250Men’s Full Body Laser Hair Removal
- Men’s Full Body $525