Silk Esthetics
Spa in Sarasota
Looking for a Skincare Specialist, in the Sarasota market? Contact Teresa Barragan Skincare Specialist located in Lakewood Ranch : Loft No. 15 - Sarasota. Lashbox LA, Cirepil Wax, Starpil Wax products.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Lash bath
- Lash bath - $10
$10Lip Wax
- Lip Wax - $12 and up
$12Nostril Wax/Woman
- Nostril Wax/Woman - $16 and up
$16Chin Wax
- Chin Wax - $16 and up
$16Eyebrow Wax
- Eyebrow Wax - $22 and up
$22Eyelash Removal
- Eyelash Removal - $30
$30