Sheer Survivor
Appointment in Raleigh
Shher Survivor is a Brazilian Blowout Certified Salon, Keune Colorist, ColorProof Artistic Specialist and Educator. Providing services to men, women, and children.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Children's Haircut
- Children $15
$15Haircut with Color
$15Wash & Style
$25Men's Haircut
- Men $28
$28Shampoo and Cut (No Style)
- Shampoo and Cut $40
$40Women's Haircut
- Woman $45
$45Blowout
$58 est.