Sharkshooter Custom Pool Cue
Experience in Portland
sharkshooter custom pool cue repair and sowder custom pool cues home page full service pool cue repair shop all phases of cue repair reasonable prices fast turn around times guaranteed
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Lane or bay, per hour
$20 est.Elkmaster - LePro - Triangle - Triumph
- Elkmaster - LePro - Triangle - Triumph - $25
$25Thoroughbred
- Thoroughbred - $35
$35Amber ATP - Lexan (Bulletproof) - Phenolic
- Amber ATP - Lexan (Bulletproof) - Phenolic - $45
$45Tiger Everest
- Tiger Everest - $45
$45