Shanda's
Appointment in Austin
HOURS Sun - Closed Mon - Closed Tues - 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Wed - 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM Thur - 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Fri - 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM Sat - 10:00...
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Lip Wax
- Lip wax- $5
$5Eyebrow Wax
- Eyebrow wax- $10
$10Shampoo
- Shampoo - $10
$10Blow Dry Style
- Blow dry styled - $15- $50*
$15Buzz Cut
- Buzz cuts with neck trim and shampoo - $18
$18Deep Conditioner
- Deep conditioner - $20
$20