Seychelles Spa
Spa in Sarasota
Experience the epitome of serenity at Seychelles Spa. Discover our range of services and restore your mind and body in a tranquil oasis.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Gents Classic Cuts
$30Girls Haircut (ages 0-10)
- Girls Haircut, ages 0-10 $20
$20Young Gents (12 and under)
- Young Gents 12 and under $22
$22Seychelles Manicure
- Seychelles Manicure $28+
$28Shampoo and Style
$35Girls Haircut and Style (ages 11-13)
- Girls Haircut and Style, ages 11-13 $35
$35