Serenity Spa
Spa in Lake Tahoe
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
CBD Enhancement
- Add CBD enhancement to any massage $45 per person
$45Aromatherapy Massage
- 50 minutes $160
$160Signature Facial
- Signature Facial – 50 minutes $180
$180Men’s Facial
- Men’s Facial – 50 minutes $180
$180Rejuvenating Facial
- Rejuvenating Facial – 50 minutes $195
$195Couples Massage
- Couples – Double the indulgence
- Enjoy a sensational massage for two
- Lie side-by-side in our couples’ suite