Semi truck wash and trailer washout facility serving Cincinnati, Ohio. We also wash motorhomes and do steam cleaning and parts cleaning.
Prestations et tarifsUSD · est. marques estimation de SplitClub
Trailer (flat)
- Trailer (flat): $57
$57Trailer Washout
- Trailer Washout: $60 and Up
$60Straight Truck (under 18')
- Straight Truck (under 18'): $62
$62Tractor
- Tractor: $72
$72Trailer (van)
- Trailer (van): $72
$72Dump Truck
- Dump Truck: $85