Sci-Skin Spa
Spa in Fort Worth
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Brows Waxing
- Brows $15
$15Deep Cleansing Facial
- Deep Cleansing Facial – $85
$85Ultrasound Treatment Only
- Ultrasound Treatment Only – $95
$95Signature Corrective Facial
- Signature Corrective Facial – $95
$9560-minute massage
$95 est.PSR (Microdermabrasion) Face
- PSR (Microdermabrasion) Face – $125
$125Corrective Facial & Ultrasound