Saltmarsh Paddle Tours
Experience in Hilton Head Island
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Child Kayak Tour (June - Aug)
- Child 12 and under: $30 per person
$30Single Kayak Tour
- Single Kayak $45
$45Stand Up Paddle Tour
- Stand Up Paddle tours are available throughout the day
- $50 per person
$50Adult Kayak Tour (June - Aug)
- Adult: $55 per person
$55Tandem Kayak Tour (Adult + Child)
- Adult + Child 12 and under $70
$70Group class