Salon Lola
Appointment in Dayton
Salon Lola is a curly hair salon in Dayton, Ohio specializing in curly cuts, dimensional color, blonding, and hair extensions. Book online with our expert team and love your hair again.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Deep Moisture Treatment
- Deep moisture + shine for dry or dull hair
- Starting at $15
$15Curly Styling
- Curly Styling Starting at $55
$55Express Dry Cut
- Express Dry Cut Starting at $80
$80Maintenance Curly Cut
- Maintenance Curly Cut Starting at $120
$120Lola Curly Experience
- Lola Curly Experience ⭐ Starting at $160
$160