Salon Dahlia
Appointment in Newport
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Bangs Trim
- Bangs - $10
$10Men’s Cut
- Men’s - $25 and up
$25Toddlers Cut
- Toddlers - $30 and up
$30Girls Cut (15 and under)
- Girls 15 and under- $40 and up
$40Shampoo, Dry, and Style
- Shampoo, dry, and style - $50 and up
$50Women’s Cut
- Women’s - $55 and up
$55Blowout
$65 est.