Salon by Sara Pranu
Appointment in Austin
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Eyebrow Dyeing
- Applying semi-permanent dye to eyebrows $10
$10Only Wash without dryer
- Only Wash without dryer · 30 min $10
$10Eyelash Dyeing
- Dyeing Eyelashes to darken them $15
$15Scissor Cut / Clipper Cut
- Scissor Cut / Clipper Cut · 30 minutes $20
$20Clean & Simple
- Clean & simple · 30 minutes $45
$45Men's haircut
$45 est.