Prestations et tarifsUSD · est. marques estimation de SplitClub
Manucure Spa
$25Signature Pedicure
$36Ensemble complet en acrylique
- Acrylic Full Set $40+
$40Dipping Powder (SNS)
- Dipping Powder (SNS) $45+
$45Manucure au gel
$45 HNE.Gel Powder Full Set
- Gel Powder Full Set $50+
$50Color Powder Full Set
- Color Powder Full Set $50+