Rosy Nails Spa 3
Appointment in St. George
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Classic Pedicure
- Classic Pedicure $35
$35Chin Waxing
- Chin $10
$10Eyebrows Waxing
- Eyebrows $15
$15Regular Manicure
- Regular Manicure $25 & up
$25Signature Manicure
- Signature Manicure $40
$40Gel Manicure
- Gel Manicure $40 & up
$40Premium Pedicure
- Premium Pedicure $45