Roslyn Salt Cave
Spa in New York
Roslyn Salt Cave offers a unique experience with natural salt therapy in a relaxing environment located in Roslyn, NY.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Child Salt Session
- Children 8 -14 years old $25
$25Community Salt Session
- Community Salt Sessions $45 for 45 minutes
$45Swedish Massage
- Swedish Massage $150 for 50 minutes
$150Holistic Facial & Salt Session
- Holistic Facial and Salt Session $195
$195Pranic Healing
- Pranic Healing in the Private Salt Cave $350
$350Couples Hot Stone & Aromatherapy